StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTSBenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
T. MelendezT. MelendezF262-40-20-01230021404
I. QuinonesI. QuinonesC234-132-60-032511034010
P. RosadoP. RosadoG235-93-51-211224001014
J. GwathmeyJ. GwathmeyG313-120-12-20224212308
J. O"NeillJ. O"NeillG305-161-52-222420020013
I. PaganI. PaganF80-20-00-21120000000
S. Lozada-CabbageS. Lozada-CabbageF151-41-30-00111000303
D. SalamanD. SalamanG151-50-20-00000001202
J. StinsonJ. StinsonG30-10-00-00000000000
J. BenitezJ. BenitezG80-30-20-00110000000
A. GibsonA. GibsonG130-40-11-22130201001
M. GonzalezM. GonzalezG50-30-10-01120000100
TEAM21-767-286-101317301093121855
27.6%25.0%60.0%



You are watching: Usa vs puerto rico box score

*
China
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTSBenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
P. ZhenqiP. ZhenqiF214-61-12-225722101011
S. TingS. TingF233-60-01-23366004207
L. YueruL. YueruC219-110-03-4571250041021
L. MengL. MengG244-103-64-401141111015
L. YuanL. YuanG243-71-32-40113100109
Z. RuZ. RuF10-00-00-00000000000
H. SijingH. SijingF150-30-33-30337102103
H. XuH. XuC185-70-11-23111400122011
S. MengranS. MengranC111-41-30-00441000203
W. TongtongW. TongtongG40-10-00-00001000000
W. SiyuW. SiyuG162-20-04-40333005108
Y.

See more: "Lyndon Johnson Told The Nation" By Tom Paxton Lyndon Johnson Told The Nation

LiweiY. LiweiG
224-61-20-00221001209
TEAM35-637-1920-251342553353191497
55.6%36.8%80.0%